M.I.A – Bad Girls
Best Direction / Best DOP 

Nominated at Best video of the year at MTV VMAS
Production : Interscope
Direction : Romain Gavras

Chimera
Best short at Portland Dance Film Festival
Shorlist at Berlin Fashion Film Festival

Production : Vast Be Mess
Direction : Steven Briand

Christine and the Queens – Saint Claude
Best video clip of the year, 30th ceremony of Victoires de la Musique

Production : Wanda Production
Direction : J.A.C.K

Breakbot – My Toy
Nominated, 30th UK MVA Best Dance Video International

Production : Partizan
Direction : ABCDCD

WOW
Production : Chic & Artistic
Direction : Chic & Artistic

Joon
Production : Rita Films
Direction : Jérémy Charbit

Yanis – Crave
Production : Y&I Record
Direction : Yanis

Slimane - Paname
Production : Hi Five Production
Direction : Cathy Ematchoua & Francis Cutter

Leerdammer - Le Parc
Production : Iconoclast
Direction : Adrien Armanet

La Poste - Simplifier La Vie
Production : Iconoclast
Direction : We Are From L.A. (WAFLA)

Orange - The Christmas Fever
Production : Iconoclast
Direction : We Are From L.A. (WAFLA)

MC Solaar – Sonotone
Production : Ipanema
Direction : Sebastien Tulard & Benoit Chaslerie

Anthurium
Direction & Choreography : Cathy Ematchoua

Citroën
Production : Cream
Direction : Nathalie Canguilhem

Aoste
Production : Partizan
Direction : Sebastien Petretti

Slimane - Adieu
Production : Hi Five Production
Direction & Choreography : Cathy Ematchoua

Lancôme
Production : Zorba production
Direction : Sébastien Desmedt

Perrier Jouet
Production : Cream
Direction : Cathy Ematchoua & Steven Briand

Le Cab
Production : Les Tribuns
Direction : Jérémy Charbit

Hermès - A Parisian Love Affair
Production : Reversal
Direction : Steven Brahms

Perrier x Wild
Juan Travieso
Production : Players Paris

Dan Black ft Kelis - Farewell
Production : Chic & Artistic
Direction : Chic & Artistic

Galeries Lafayette - Africa now
Défilé de danse

MC Solaar - Eksassaute
Production : Ipanema
Direction : Sébastien Tulard & Benoit Chaslerie

VIgnette-La-boul_1200

La Boulangère
Production : Frenzy Paris
Direction : Arnaud Deroudilhe

cathy_ferrero_ad_3

Ferrero Rocher
Production : Première Heure
Direction : Jéremy Charbit

cathy_ferrero_ad_3

Miu Miu Twist Elle Fanning
Production : Iconoclast
Direction : Lope Serrano sol for Canada

Lacoste
Production : Frenzy
Direction : Axel Morin

Lacoste
Production : Frenzy
Direction : Axel Morin

Fila
Production : Octopix
Direction : Alex Aikiu

Fila
Production : Octopix
Direction : Alex Aikiu

Fila
Production : Octopix
Direction : Alex Aikiu

Fila
Production : Octopix
Direction : Alex Aikiu

Anthony Joshua
Production : Riffraff Films
Direction : The sacred Ed

Anthony Joshua
Production : Riffraff Films
Direction : The sacred Ed

Anthony Joshua
Production : Riffraff Films
Direction : The sacred Ed

Anthony Joshua
Production : Riffraff Films
Direction : The sacred Ed

Anthony Joshua
Production : Riffraff Films
Direction : The sacred Ed

Château de Chambord
" Le Château qui danse "- 500 ans

Production : Sixtine
Direction : Jan Belletti

Château de Chambord
" Le Château qui danse "- 500 ans

Production : Sixtine
Direction : Jan Belletti

Château de Chambord
" Le Château qui danse "- 500 ans

Production : Sixtine
Direction : Jan Belletti